Tags:
- McWay Falls
- Big Sur
- California
- rocks
- pacific
- ocean
- waterfall
- trees
- usa
- HD wallpaper
- Free download
License:
For desktop wallpaper use only, DMCA Contact Us
choose resolution & download wallpaperPC(720P, 1080P, 2K, 4K, 5K):
- 1366x768
- 1920x1080
- 1440x900
- 1600x900
- 1280x800
- 1024x768
- 1280x1024
- 1536x864
- 1680x1050
- 1280x720
- 1360x768
- 360x640
- 2560x1440
- 2560x1080
- 1920x1200
- 1280x768
- 1024x600
- 800x600
- 1364x768
- 3840x2160
- 5120x2880
iMac:
iMac 21.5" LED-backlit:
1920x1080iMac 21.5" Retina 4K:
4096x2304iMac 27" Retina 5K:
5120x2880MacBook:
MacBook Air 11.6":
1366x768MacBook Air 13", MacBook Pro 15.4":
1440x900MacBook Pro 13.3":
1280x800MacBook Pro 15.4" Retina:
2880x1800MacBook Pro 14.2":
3024x1964MacBook Pro 17":
1920x1200MacBook Pro 13.3" Retina, MacBook Air 13" Retina:
2560x1600MacBook Neo:
2408x1506Dual monitor:
Triple monitor:
Quad monitor:
iPhone:
iPhone 2G, iPhone 3G, iPhone 3GS:
320x480iPhone 4, iPhone 4s:
640x960iPhone 5, iPhone 5s, iPhone 5c, iPhone SE:
640x1136iPhone 6, iPhone 6s, iPhone 7, iPhone 8:
750x1334iPhone 6 plus, iPhone 6s plus, iPhone 7 plus, iPhone 8 plus:
1242x2208iPhone X, iPhone Xs, iPhone 11 Pro:
1125x2436iPhone Xs Max, iPhone 11 Pro Max:
1242x2688iPhone Xr, iPhone 11:
828x1792iPhone 12 mini, iPhone 13 mini:
1080x2340iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 14, , iPhone 17e:
1170x2532iPhone 12 Pro Max, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 14 Plus:
1284x2778iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 15, iPhone 16, iPhone 15 Pro:
1179x2556iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro Max:
1290x2796iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro:
1206x2622iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 17 Pro Max:
1320x2868iPhone air:
1260x2736Android phone:
- 720x1280
- 1080x1920
- 480x854
- 480x800
- 540x960
- 600x1024
- 800x1280
- 1440x2560
- 320x480
- 1080x1812
- 1080x1800
- 720x1208
- 375x667
- 320x568
- 1440x2960
- 1080x2160
- 1440x3200
iPad & iPad mini:
iPad, iPad 2, iPad Mini:
768x1024, 1024x768iPad 3, iPad 4, iPad Air, iPad Air 2, 2017 iPad, iPad Mini 2, iPad Mini 3, iPad Mini 4, 9.7" iPad Pro:
2048x1536, 1536x204810.5" iPad Pro:
2224x1668, 1668x222411" iPad Pro:
2388x1668, 1668x238812.9" iPad Pro:
2732x2048, 2048x273210.9" iPad Air:
2360x1640, 1640x236010.2" iPad:
2160x1620, 1620x21608.3" iPad mini:
2266x1488, 1488x2266Tablet:
Original wallpaper info
- image size
- 1920x1080px
- file size
- 402.22KB
- resolution
- 1080P
Resize & crop wallpaper:
Relevant HD wallpapers
-
1920x1200px
McWay Cove in Big Sur, California, california, pacific, waterfall, rocks, ocean, usa HD wallpaper -
1420x3073px
macOS Big Sur – Pacific Blue Modd in 2021. Blue , sky, Pacific blue HD phone wallpaper -
1421x1000px
Big Sur, California, waves, coast, rocks, sunset, ocean HD wallpaper -
2880x1800px
Big Sur , Mountains, Night, Dark, macOS , Stock, California, Nature, nature dark HD wallpaper -
5783x3739px
McWay Falls, Big Sur, coast, beach, nature HD wallpaper -
1600x1043px
Cloudy Day At The Coast, Big Sur, clouds, rocks, ocean, California HD wallpaper -
3264x2448px
McWay falls, glow, coast, nice, beach, shore, waves, water, sea, Mcway, fall, beautiful, rocks, stones, summer, falling, cliffs, pretty, view, waterfall, nature, flowers, lovely HD wallpaper -
6016x3760px
Bixby Creek Bridge, bridge, california, bixby creek, big sur HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
McWay falls, sky, beautiful, rocks, ocean, Pacific, Big Sur, sea, wildflowers, waves, waterfall, clouds HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
McWay falls, waterfall, bay, rocks, beach, ocean, Big Sur, sea, fall, beautiful, sands, California HD wallpaper -
5760x3840px
A serene waterfall surrounded by rocks and trees at sunset, radiating tranquility. HD wallpaper -
5120x2880px
Mountains , Rocks, Night, Starry sky, Scenery, Illustration, macOS Big Sur, iOS 14, Nature HD wallpaper -
1922x1200px
McWay Falls, California, sea, cliff, rocks, coast HD wallpaper -
1900x1058px
Forest fall, beautiful, rocks, summer, trees, waterfall, greenery, cascades, flowers, forest HD wallpaper -
1500x1000px
Beautiful Falls, falls, birds, attractions in dreams, paradise, paintings, waterfalls, summer, love four seasons, national park, trees, nature, flowers HD wallpaper -
1638x978px
Point Sur Big Sur CA, Monterey, Big Sur, Point Sur Lighthouse, California HD wallpaper -
1920x1110px
Nature, Trees, Fantasy, Sky, Rocks, Waterfall HD wallpaper -
3000x1500px
McWay Falls, Big Sur, California, waterfall, nature, beach, usa, ocean HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Autumn Forest, Fall, waterfalls, Autumn, rocks, leaves, waterfall, trees, water, forest HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Big Sur, California, pacific, fall, coast, landscape, trees, sky, usa, ocean, flowers HD wallpaper -
4256x2832px
National Park, Nature, Trees, Mountains, Usa, Forest, United States, California State, California, Yosemite Valley HD wallpaper -
3965x2230px
Beautiful waterfall cascading over rocks in a serene forest in Hamilton, Ontario, during fall. HD wallpaper -
1600x1200px
Rainbow Falls,Hawaii,USA, falls, rainbow, trees, waterfall, nature, forest, rock HD wallpaper -
4912x3264px
Landscape, Nature, Trees, Stones, Rocks, Waterfall, Evening HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Autumn Waterfall, river, Fall, trees, waterfall, Autumn, water, rocks HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Mossbrae Falls on the Sacramento River, California, rocks, stones, usa, landscape, trees, sky HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Point Lobos Park in Monterey, California, sea, pacific, coast, clouds, trees, sky, rocks, usa HD wallpaper -
3872x2592px
Slide Rock Park California, river, natural, california, flagstaff, reserve, preserve, canyon, mountains, water, america, dramatic, paradise, hot, slide rock, beautiful, usa, park, rock, valley, red, sedona, waterfall, nature, stream HD wallpaper -
1600x1063px
waterfall blue, falls, trees, waterfalls, nature, rock HD wallpaper -
1440x1080px
Autumn Waterfall, attractions in dreams, colors, forests, paintings, waterfalls, love four seasons, trees, autumn, nature, fall season HD wallpaper -
1280x960px
McWay falls, falls, sea, coast, bay, beautiful, beach, waterfall, view, sky, sunset HD wallpaper -
2560x1600px
Lost Coast of Humboldt County, California, flowers, plants, pacific, usa, sky HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Broadwater Falls, Arkansas, river, season, leaves, fall, trees, forest, rocks, pond, usa HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Tropical Waterfall in Thailand, river, cascades, flowers, rocks, trees HD wallpaper -
1920x1285px
Landscape, Nature, Rivers, Trees, Waterfalls, Rocks HD wallpaper -
1280x881px
Beaver Falls, trees, waterfall, beaver, nature HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Half Dome, Liberty Cap, and Nevada Falls from the John Muir Trail, california, clouds, waterfall, sky, yosemite, usa HD wallpaper -
2048x1282px
Forest waterfall, beautiful, spring, rocks, summer, waterfall, trees, greenery, cascades, forest HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Alien Rock Formations at Arch Rock, Joshua Tree National park, California, landscape, sky, color, sunset, usa HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
rocks in the ocean, coast, ocean, evening, sunset, mountain landscape, Pacific Ocean, California, USA HD wallpaper -
1024x768px
MOONLIGHT FALLS, falls, rocky, waterfalls, mountain, rock, blue sky, moonlight, trees, forest HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Mcway Falls, Big Sur, California, sunset, coast, sea, colors, sky, rocks, usa HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Autumn Cascade, falls, leaves, red, trees, waterfall, autumn, nature HD wallpaper -
2047x1346px
Mcway falls, falls, sea, hills, plants, coast, slope, bay, beautiful, rocks, waterfal, summer, trees, view, nature, flowers HD wallpaper -
1587x900px
Forest Falls, moss, green, trees, waterfall, nature, forest HD wallpaper -
1146x768px
Water cascades, river, creek, nice, trees, greenery, cascades, lovly, water, fall, beautiful, rocks, falling, branches, waterfall, nature, forest, stream HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Splendid evening in Big Sur, California, sunset, usa, sea, clouds, colors, sky, rocks HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Big Sur, California, rocks, ocean, coast, landscape, sky, usa HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Waterfall Underneath, falls, waterfalls, rock, shore, clouds, nature, sky, water, sunset, ocean HD wallpaper -
2300x1371px
Emerald Falls, Mexico, creek, green, trees, waterfalls, beautiful, Chuveje, foliage HD wallpaper -
4592x3434px
Pretty Waterfalls, Waterfalls, graphy, Rocks, Trees, Nature, Pretty HD wallpaper -
2040x1242px
Autumn fall, river, colorful, fall, beautiful, rocks, waterfall, cascades, trees, autumn, forest, mounhtain, foliage HD wallpaper -
800x601px
Rippling Waterfalls, falls, water, rock, tree HD wallpaper -
1024x768px
Beautiful Waterfall, art , trees, waterfall, beautiful, colours, water, rocks, stones HD wallpaper -
900x601px
Waterfall, trees, nature, rocks HD wallpaper -
1600x1200px
winter waterfall, winter, river, snow, fall, trees, waterfall HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Yosemite Valley Sunrise, river, california, trees, sky, mountains, usa HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Balanced Rock Sunrise - Big Bend National Park - Texas, trees, sky, rocks, usa HD wallpaper -
1600x1067px
A New Day, sea, rocks, tree, beauty, waves, reflection, clouds, nature, sky, sun, ocean HD wallpaper -
1151x768px
Rocks waterfall, place, silent, serenity, nice, quiet, trees, greenery, cascades, water, calm, pond, fall, beautiful, rocks, lake, falling, waterfall, nature, lovely, stream HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Keyhole Arch, Pfeiffer Beach, Big Sur, California, sea, clouds, sky, rock, usa HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Merced River, Yosemite National Park, california, leaves, fall, autumn, trees, colors, usa HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Baja California, california, coast, rocks, land, beach, nature, flowers, sky, water, cactus, ocean HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
big sur on california coast r, sea, coast, clouds, bridge, mountains HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Panther Creek Falls, waterfall, evening, Columbia River Gorge, Gifford Pinchot National Forest, mountain falls, Washington State, USA HD wallpaper -
1600x1200px
Forest Falls,Michigan, falls, creek, usa, stones, rock, waterfall, trees, nature, forest HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Big Sur coast, California, pacific, clouds, sky, rocks, ocean, usa HD wallpaper -
900x693px
Ramona-Falls-Mount-Hood-Wilderness-Oregon-USA, falls, leaves, waterfall, bridge, waterfalls, beautiful, nature, tree HD wallpaper -
1800x1187px
Palouse Falls - Washington - USA, Waterfalls, USA, Palouse Falls, Washington HD wallpaper -
800x600px
foot prints in the sand, trees, rocks, sunset, ocean, beach HD wallpaper