Tags:
- Reflection
- blonde
- cute
- red eyes
- long hair
- dress
- adorable
- kantai collection
- mirror
- sweet
- blond
- ribbon
- kawaii
- anime girl
- anime
- kantai
- lovely
- HD wallpaper
- Free download
License:
For desktop wallpaper use only, DMCA Contact Us
choose resolution & download wallpaperPC(720P, 1080P, 2K, 4K, 5K):
- 1366x768
- 1920x1080
- 1440x900
- 1600x900
- 1280x800
- 1024x768
- 1280x1024
- 1536x864
- 1680x1050
- 1280x720
- 1360x768
- 360x640
- 2560x1440
- 2560x1080
- 1920x1200
- 1280x768
- 1024x600
- 800x600
- 1364x768
- 3840x2160
- 5120x2880
iMac:
iMac 21.5" LED-backlit:
1920x1080iMac 21.5" Retina 4K:
4096x2304iMac 27" Retina 5K:
5120x2880MacBook:
MacBook Air 11.6":
1366x768MacBook Air 13", MacBook Pro 15.4":
1440x900MacBook Pro 13.3":
1280x800MacBook Pro 15.4" Retina:
2880x1800MacBook Pro 14.2":
3024x1964MacBook Pro 17":
1920x1200MacBook Pro 13.3" Retina, MacBook Air 13" Retina:
2560x1600MacBook Neo:
2408x1506Dual monitor:
Triple monitor:
Quad monitor:
iPhone:
iPhone 2G, iPhone 3G, iPhone 3GS:
320x480iPhone 4, iPhone 4s:
640x960iPhone 5, iPhone 5s, iPhone 5c, iPhone SE:
640x1136iPhone 6, iPhone 6s, iPhone 7, iPhone 8:
750x1334iPhone 6 plus, iPhone 6s plus, iPhone 7 plus, iPhone 8 plus:
1242x2208iPhone X, iPhone Xs, iPhone 11 Pro:
1125x2436iPhone Xs Max, iPhone 11 Pro Max:
1242x2688iPhone Xr, iPhone 11:
828x1792iPhone 12 mini, iPhone 13 mini:
1080x2340iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 14, , iPhone 17e:
1170x2532iPhone 12 Pro Max, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 14 Plus:
1284x2778iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 15, iPhone 16, iPhone 15 Pro:
1179x2556iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro Max:
1290x2796iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro:
1206x2622iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 17 Pro Max:
1320x2868iPhone air:
1260x2736Android phone:
- 720x1280
- 1080x1920
- 480x854
- 480x800
- 540x960
- 600x1024
- 800x1280
- 1440x2560
- 320x480
- 1080x1812
- 1080x1800
- 720x1208
- 375x667
- 320x568
- 1440x2960
- 1080x2160
- 1440x3200
iPad & iPad mini:
iPad, iPad 2, iPad Mini:
768x1024, 1024x768iPad 3, iPad 4, iPad Air, iPad Air 2, 2017 iPad, iPad Mini 2, iPad Mini 3, iPad Mini 4, 9.7" iPad Pro:
2048x1536, 1536x204810.5" iPad Pro:
2224x1668, 1668x222411" iPad Pro:
2388x1668, 1668x238812.9" iPad Pro:
2732x2048, 2048x273210.9" iPad Air:
2360x1640, 1640x236010.2" iPad:
2160x1620, 1620x21608.3" iPad mini:
2266x1488, 1488x2266Tablet:
Original wallpaper info
- image size
- 1400x992px
- file size
- 161.46KB
- resolution
- 720P
Resize & crop wallpaper:
Relevant HD wallpapers
-
2440x1764px
❀KAWAII❀, sweet, ribbon, cute, girl, pink hair, long hair, dress, anime girl, kawaii, pink, anime, pretty, gown, lovely, female HD wallpaper -
4744x3271px
Utaha, blue, uniform, cute, band hair, long hair, beauty, lady, female, sweet, smile, ribbon, girl, beautiful, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, red, brown hair, lovely HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
♡ Love is ..., purple hair, cute, long hair, beauty, nice, scenery, couple, ebautiful, adorable, female, sweet, scene, girl, kawaii, anime girl, boy, anime, pretty, anime couple, lovely, guy HD wallpaper -
720x1280px
Innocent Love, Anime Mangas, Kawaii Cute, Cute Illustration, boy and girl cartoon HD phone wallpaper -
1080x2337px
Anya Forger, japan, kawaii, manga, girl, sweet, cute, anime HD phone wallpaper -
1280x1151px
Pikachu, sweet, brown eyes, black, cute, dark, kawaii, anime, pokeball, adorable, lovely, pokemon HD wallpaper -
2000x1335px
Red dress, blue eyes, blonde, girl model HD wallpaper -
2263x1600px
Albedo, sweet, white, horns, girl, beautiful, black hair, long hair, dress, beauty, demon, woman, anime girl, anime, pretty, lovely, female HD wallpaper -
1470x945px
Red Girl, black, cute, long hair, dress, beauty, lady, female, sweet, art, ribbon, girl, beautiful, pink hair, woman, anime girl, pink, anime, pretty, lovely HD wallpaper -
2200x2059px
Chibi, kimono, yukata, cute, long hair, nice, , adorable, female, sweet, blue eyes, ribbon, blue hair, girl, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, lovely HD wallpaper -
1920x1200px
Chii, cyborg, blond hair, blonde, cute, long hair, dress, beauty, nice, abstract, blonde hair, adorable, female, sundress, sweet, chobits, blond, girl, beautiful, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, lovely HD wallpaper -
1697x1187px
Dress, blond hair, blonde, fate stay night, long hair, beauty, nice, happy, blonde hair, female, sweet, blond, smile, ribbon, girl, beautiful, anime girl, saber, anime, pretty, gown, lovely HD wallpaper -
2888x4096px
long hair, red eyes, Yor Forger, Spy x Family, anime girls, fan art, anime, black hair. HD phone wallpaper -
1429x1143px
Kawaii Chained, sweet, cute, girl, long hair, dress, nice, anime girl, kawaii, anime, pretty, adorable, ador, gown, lovely, female HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Cute, brunette, anime girl, long hair, art HD wallpaper -
2250x1500px
Cute, anime girl, Red Eyes, short hair, original HD wallpaper -
1119x1000px
Kitsune, nekomimi, blond hair, blonde, cute, long hair, nice, blonde hair, female, brown eyes, sweet, blond, neko mimi, girl, tail, adorbale, kawaii, anime girl, neko, anime, pretty, ears, brown hair, lovely HD wallpaper -
1250x1217px
Lollita, black, sofa, cute, long hair, dress, beauty, lady, twintails, female, sweet, white, window, art, girl, beautiful, dark, woman, anime girl, anime, pretty, red, lovely, hair, boots HD wallpaper -
1984x1983px
Curtain, cute, long hair, dress, nice, adorable, female, sweet, girl, pink hair, kawaii, anime girl, maid, pink, anime, pretty, lovely HD wallpaper -
2000x1417px
Christmas Girl, winter, cute, ribbons, long hair, dress, beauty, lady, snow, trees, blonde hair, female, golden, sweet, white, soft, girl, beautiful, woman, anime girl, anime, pretty, christmas, red, lovely, boots HD wallpaper -
1500x1244px
Chibi, uniform, cute, school uniform, long hair, nice, happy, adorable, female, plain, skirt, sweet, white, smile, ribbon, girl, kawaii, anime girl, simple, anime, pretty, lovely HD wallpaper -
1716x1420px
Friend Ship, silver hair, blond hair, blonde, floor, cute, red hair, long hair, dress, nice, laying, happy, blonde hair, adorable, lay, female, sweet, smiling, blond, smile, girl, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, redhead, lovely HD wallpaper -
1043x834px
Kirito Asuna, blonde, precious, sword art online, magical, couple, maiden, blonde hair, adorable, female, handsome, sweet, sword, ribbon, gorgeous, hot, blue hair, girl, adore, amour, woman, kawaii, fairy, anime girl, anime, pretty, brown hair, romantic, kirigaya kazuto, lovely, kirito, lover, sublime, cute, yuuki asuna, dress, long hair, beauty, lady, angelic, male, black eyes, brown eyes, magic, divine, asuna, beautiful, romance, blade, exquisite, boy, love, weapon, women, gown HD wallpaper -
1900x1159px
Lil' Birdy, cute, long hair, dress, beauty, nice, lady, maiden, female, sweet, bird, blue eyes, ribbon, girl, beautiful, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, lovely HD wallpaper -
1278x1022px
Sleeping Beauty, blond hair, shadow, shade, blonde, cute, sleeping, long hair, dress, nice, blonde hair, female, sleep, sundress, sweet, blond, girl, grass, tree, kawaii, anime girl, plant, anime, pretty, field, light, lovely HD wallpaper -
5000x3330px
Beauty, sweet, graphy, brunette, eyes, girl, beautiful, long hair, woman, lady, pretty, face, lips, hair, lovely, female HD wallpaper -
1124x886px
Black n White, animal, black, blonde, cute, red eyes, angel, long hair, dress, feather, wing, blonde hair, female, wings, white, dove, bird, blue eyes, girl, black hair, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pigeon, gown HD wallpaper -
1050x792px
Flandre scarlet, wings, ribbons, hate, touhou, red eyes, blonde hair, dress HD wallpaper -
4833x3395px
Bunny Girl, bunny ears, cute, long hair, beauty, lady, female, sweet, roses, soft, girl, beautiful, black hair, woman, anime girl, pink, anime, pretty, lovely HD wallpaper -
1600x1280px
Anime Girl in Swimsuit, swimsuit, blonde, anime, cute, red eyes, girl HD wallpaper -
1100x875px
Spectacle, blond hair, blonde, cute, nice, sunglasses, short hair, glasses, blonde hair, female, plain, sweet, blond, ribbon, girl, kawaii, anime girl, simple, pink, anime, pretty, lovely HD wallpaper -
1028x823px
Gosick, blond hair, blonde, nice, scenery, flower, blonde hair, cloud, female, handsome, sweet, girl, grass, tree, kawaii, anime girl, plant, anime, view, guy, lovely, cute, floral, relax, sleeping, long hair, scenic, male, sleep, blond, scene, rest, book, boy, sky HD wallpaper -
1802x1217px
Kawaii Neko, cat ears, cute, ribbons, long hair, dress, beauty, lady, petals, female, sweet, smile, soft, girl, beautiful, black hair, kawaii, anime girl, pink, neko, anime, pretty, red, flowers, lovely HD wallpaper -
800x600px
long blonde hair cute girl, cute, blonde hair, anime, long hair HD wallpaper -
1280x960px
Shocking Kissing, sweet, shock, cute, long hair, anime, couple, kiss, green eyes, yellow ribbon HD wallpaper -
1500x1498px
GoldFish, cute, long hair, dress, nice, underwater, happy, adorable, fish, water, female, sweet, smiling, blue eyes, smile, girl, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, brown hair, gown, lovely HD wallpaper -
3200x1697px
Cute, long hair, blue eyes, anime girl, original, artwork HD wallpaper -
1680x1050px
Long Red Hair, black stockings, brown eyes, girl, red hair, long hair, short blue dress, sitting, anime, sailor moon, female HD wallpaper -
4000x2000px
Miyamoto Musashi, blue, sweet, sword, cute, girl, beautiful, beauty, woman, anime girl, kawaii, lady, anime, red, blonde hair, warrior, female HD wallpaper -
1076x862px
Pink n Blue, nekomimi, black, cute, floral, red eyes, long hair, dress, beauty, flower, happy, female, blossom, sweet, blue eyes, neko mimi, smile, gorgeous, blue hair, girl, beautiful, pink hair, tail, dark, kawaii, anime girl, elegant, neko, anime, pretty, gown, lovely HD wallpaper -
1615x1000px
(kawaiiii) multiple girls (kawaiiii), sakurai momoka, serizawa ayano, purple hair, bare shoulders, purple eyes, ponytail, short hair, blonde hair, loli, navel, blue eyes, amane sou, kawai, blue hair, pink dress, anime, wide , brown hair, 5 girls, hair ribbon, green eyes, asakura misaki, red hair, red eyes, yuki usagi, dress, long hair, looking at viewer, inagaki miiko, twintails, saeki kana, hairband, brown eyes, arms up, ayanokouji sayaka, multiple girls, girls, blush, idol HD wallpaper -
3383x2131px
Tinkle, blouse, purple hair, glowing, glow, cute, long hair, gold, dress, nice, cg, , adorable, loli, female, sweet, magic, gorgeous, girl, orange, kawaii, anime girl, elegant, anime, fantasy, pretty, light, lolita, gown, lovely HD wallpaper -
1051x852px
Flower Fairies, ress, blonde, purple eyes, wing, magical, flower, short hair, blonde hair, female, blossom, sweet, ribbon, gorgeous, blue hair, girl, pink hair, kawaii, fairy, anime girl, anime, fantasy, pretty, lovely, green eyes, cute, floral, red eyes, long hair, beauty, wings, magic, divine, beautiful, bloom, elegant, gown HD wallpaper -
1092x873px
Hatsune Miku, winter, cute, vocaloid, long hair, nice, miku, vocaloids, snow, happy, female, sweet, smile, girl, kawaii, anime girl, anime, green hair, lovely, green eyes HD wallpaper -
1500x1130px
Anime, white, blue eyes, head band, blonde hair, blush, long hair, dress HD wallpaper -
1400x991px
Saber Bride, glove, cute, dress, beauty, lady, blonde hair, female, sweet, white, girl, beautiful, woman, anime girl, anime, pretty, lovely, bride HD wallpaper -
1500x844px
Nyan Cat, kitten, animal, kitty, cute, beauty, nice, team, group, adorable, sweet, cat, beautiful, kawaii, nayn, neko, anime, pretty, lovely HD wallpaper -
1024x768px
Lovely Girl, sweet, kimono, cute, red eyes, girl, long hair, anime, blonde hair, blush, cherry blossoms HD wallpaper -
1200x800px
Chibi, kimono, yukata, cute, twin tails, long hair, nice, twintails, yummy, hungry, adorable, female, sweet, twintail, delicious, girl, pink hair, food, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, wink, brown hair, twin tail, lovely HD wallpaper -
4818x4817px
My Sweet Heart, sweet, blue eyes, purple hair, long hair, anime girl, purple, kawaii, anime, cg, love, , happy, blush, heart, lovely HD wallpaper -
1100x785px
Chibi, cute, twin tails, long hair, nice, twintails, adorable, female, brown eyes, sweet, ribbon, twintail, girl, kawaii, anime girl, pink, anime, pretty, twin tail, lovely HD wallpaper -
1280x1024px
hina, ribbons, touhou, green hair, long hair, green eyes, dress HD wallpaper -
1046x1045px
Lily Pad, cute, long hair, dress, nice, flower, water lily, kid, adorable, water, pond, female, sweet, white, children, girl, kawaii, anime girl, anime, prety, green, brown hair, gown, lovely, flora, child, lotus HD wallpaper -
1032x1000px
K-ON!, blond hair, blonde, yui, nice, circle, short hair, blonde hair, adorable, female, sweet, ritsu, kon, twintail, girl, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, brown hair, twin tail, mugi, lovely, cute, twin tails, long hair, round, team, k on, twintails, group, k-on, blond, mio, black hair, azusa HD wallpaper -
1280x950px
Biking, uniform, cute, school uniform, long hair, nice, basket, bike, adorable, female, sweet, tenma, school rumble, girl, black hair, kawaii, anime girl, bicycle, anime, pretty, lovely HD wallpaper -
1680x1037px
✞| Ƥσωɛяғʋℓ Sωσя∂|✞, Red Eyes, Red, Fox, Lovely, Anime, Ears, Ribbons, Cute, Girl, Sweet, Sword, Short hair, Sharp, Animal HD wallpaper -
1587x900px
Is Our Date ..., night, blond hair, blonde, nice, couple, chitoge kirisaki, short hair, blonde hair, adorable, female, kirisaki chitoge, sweet, ribbon, dating, blue hair, girl, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, chitoge, guy, lovely, cute, long hair, male, blond, scene, nisekoi, boy, chitoge kirasaki, anime couple, scarf HD wallpaper -
1024x768px
Cute Anime Girls, two girls, skirt, cute, girl, school uniform, long hair, tree, anime, closed eyes, green, white hair, brown hair, loli, lovely, forest HD wallpaper -
1024x768px
Sweet girl, sweet, animated, blue eyes, cute, girl, black hair, blue t shirt, hairband, female HD wallpaper -
2970x1870px
Sword Art Online, yui, cute, knight, yuuki asuna, long hair, dress, nice, happy, female, sweet, asuna, smile, girl, asuna yuuki, yuuki, black hair, kawaii, anime girl, sao, anime, pretty, hug, brown hair, lovely HD wallpaper -
1370x770px
Yummy Foods, cute, twin tails, long hair, dress, nice, plate, twintails, , female, sweet, ribbon, twintail, delicious, girl, food, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, twin tail, lovely HD wallpaper -
1680x1050px
Beautiful blonde Girl!, long hair, blonde, woman, red dresse HD wallpaper -
2000x992px
Pokemon, sweet, nintendo, cute, nice, kawaii, anime, video game, group, rpg, game, , adorable, lovely HD wallpaper -
1051x842px
Belldandy, nice, feather, 3d, wing, cg, drable, happy, adorable, female, sweet, blue eyes, smile, oh my goddess, ribbon, gorgeous, girl, adore, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, brown hair, lovely, realistic, sublime, cute, angel, goddess, dress, long hair, beauty, wings, divine, beautiful, ah my goddess, my goddess, gown HD wallpaper -
2001x1334px
Red eyes, cute, anime girl, sit, original HD wallpaper -
1267x768px
Bend Your Hip, blond hair, misuzu, blonde, cute, long hair, nice, misuzu kamio, scenery, blonde hair, adorable, female, bend, skirt, sweet, kamio misuzu, blond, scene, house, girl, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, air, miniskirt, building, kamio, lovely, home HD wallpaper -
1338x1000px
Touhou, reimu hakurei, gree, sanae kochiya, ribbons, long hair, dress, girls, blonde hair, hair, marisa kirisame, hat HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Komine Manami, blouse, sublime, cute, long hair, dress, beauty, nice, lady, maiden, angelic, adorable, female, bench, sweet, girl, beautiful, pink hair, kawaii, anime girl, anime, pretty, blushing, blush, lovely HD wallpaper -
1187x1080px
Black Fairies, black, blonde, cute, long hair, dress, beauty, butterfly, wings, sweet, white, column, beautiful, purple, anime, pretty, light, girls, flowers, fairies HD wallpaper -
1227x1239px
Pink Rose, blond hair, blonde, floral, long hair, dress, beauty, nice, lady, butterfly, flower, maiden, , blonde hair, female, blossom, sweet, blond, divine, gorgeous, ose, girl, beautiful, anime girl, elegant, angelice, pink, anime, pretty, gown, lovely HD phone wallpaper