Tags:
- Sunset
- Sea
- Twilight
- Boats
- View From Above
- Dark
- Dusk
- phone wallpaper
- iPhone wallpaper
- mobile wallpaper
- tablet wallpaper
- Free download
License:
For desktop wallpaper use only, DMCA Contact Us
choose resolution & download wallpaperPC(720P, 1080P, 2K, 4K, 5K):
- 1366x768
- 1920x1080
- 1440x900
- 1600x900
- 1280x800
- 1024x768
- 1280x1024
- 1536x864
- 1680x1050
- 1280x720
- 1360x768
- 360x640
- 2560x1440
- 2560x1080
- 1920x1200
- 1280x768
- 1024x600
- 800x600
- 1364x768
- 3840x2160
- 5120x2880
iMac:
iMac 21.5" LED-backlit:
1920x1080iMac 21.5" Retina 4K:
4096x2304iMac 27" Retina 5K:
5120x2880MacBook:
MacBook Air 11.6":
1366x768MacBook Air 13", MacBook Pro 15.4":
1440x900MacBook Pro 13.3":
1280x800MacBook Pro 15.4" Retina:
2880x1800MacBook Pro 14.2":
3024x1964MacBook Pro 17":
1920x1200MacBook Pro 13.3" Retina, MacBook Air 13" Retina:
2560x1600MacBook Neo:
2408x1506Dual monitor:
Triple monitor:
Quad monitor:
iPhone:
iPhone 2G, iPhone 3G, iPhone 3GS:
320x480iPhone 4, iPhone 4s:
640x960iPhone 5, iPhone 5s, iPhone 5c, iPhone SE:
640x1136iPhone 6, iPhone 6s, iPhone 7, iPhone 8:
750x1334iPhone 6 plus, iPhone 6s plus, iPhone 7 plus, iPhone 8 plus:
1242x2208iPhone X, iPhone Xs, iPhone 11 Pro:
1125x2436iPhone Xs Max, iPhone 11 Pro Max:
1242x2688iPhone Xr, iPhone 11:
828x1792iPhone 12 mini, iPhone 13 mini:
1080x2340iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 14, , iPhone 17e:
1170x2532iPhone 12 Pro Max, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 14 Plus:
1284x2778iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 15, iPhone 16, iPhone 15 Pro:
1179x2556iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro Max:
1290x2796iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro:
1206x2622iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 17 Pro Max:
1320x2868iPhone air:
1260x2736Android phone:
- 720x1280
- 1080x1920
- 480x854
- 480x800
- 540x960
- 600x1024
- 800x1280
- 1440x2560
- 320x480
- 1080x1812
- 1080x1800
- 720x1208
- 375x667
- 320x568
- 1440x2960
- 1080x2160
- 1440x3200
iPad & iPad mini:
iPad, iPad 2, iPad Mini:
768x1024, 1024x768iPad 3, iPad 4, iPad Air, iPad Air 2, 2017 iPad, iPad Mini 2, iPad Mini 3, iPad Mini 4, 9.7" iPad Pro:
2048x1536, 1536x204810.5" iPad Pro:
2224x1668, 1668x222411" iPad Pro:
2388x1668, 1668x238812.9" iPad Pro:
2732x2048, 2048x273210.9" iPad Air:
2360x1640, 1640x236010.2" iPad:
2160x1620, 1620x21608.3" iPad mini:
2266x1488, 1488x2266Tablet:
Original wallpaper info
- image size
- 2259x4000px
- file size
- 579.59KB
- resolution
- 4K
Resize & crop wallpaper:
Relevant HD wallpapers
-
2031x2031px
View From Above, Water, Minimalism, Sea, Boat HD phone wallpaper -
3456x5184px
A serene crescent moon in a colorful dusk sky above a city silhouette, capturing twilight's beauty. HD phone wallpaper -
5760x3840px
Nature, Sunset, Sea, Twilight, Waves, Dark, Dusk, Island HD wallpaper -
5060x8192px
Nature, Sea, Beach, Rocks, View From Above, Coast, Bay HD phone wallpaper -
2832x4240px
Nature, Beach, View From Above, Ocean, Hawaii, Kauai HD phone wallpaper -
3648x5472px
A plane flying above tall trees, viewed from below in a forest. HD phone wallpaper -
2412x4288px
Nature, Trees, View From Above, Dark, Forest HD phone wallpaper -
5792x8688px
Sunset, Sun, Twilight, Clouds, Dark, Dusk HD phone wallpaper -
6016x4016px
Sunset, bridge, sea, dark, nature HD wallpaper -
2265x3172px
Nature, Water, Sunset, Sea, Twilight, Waves, Beach, Dusk HD phone wallpaper -
8516x4779px
Dynamic aerial view of ocean waves crashing against rocky structures, captured from above. HD wallpaper -
3089x1943px
View of a sailboat from within a dark cave opening out to the bright sea. HD wallpaper -
4000x6000px
A high-angle view of a lush, vibrant pine forest, showcasing nature's beauty from above. HD phone wallpaper -
2875x3836px
Nature, Water, Boats, View From Above, Ocean, Island HD phone wallpaper -
3000x4496px
Twilight, Dark, Road, Turn, Fog, Dusk HD phone wallpaper -
2639x3801px
Water, Sea, View From Above, Ripples, Ripple, Minimalism, Boat HD phone wallpaper -
4000x6000px
Tranquil twilight sea view in Norfolk, VA, with calming waves and pastel sky hues. HD phone wallpaper -
3923x5876px
Nature, Sunset, Sea, Horizon, Ocean, Boat HD phone wallpaper -
2992x3992px
Nature, Sea, Clouds, View From Above, Boat HD phone wallpaper -
2160x4320px
Sunset, dark theme, minimal, nature, dark, minimalist, theme, sun HD phone wallpaper -
5760x3840px
A woman typing on a laptop, sitting on a sofa in casual attire, viewed from above. HD wallpaper -
6000x4000px
Sunset, Sky, Sun, Twilight, Dark, Dusk HD wallpaper -
5472x3649px
Scenic autumn view of a lakeside house reflecting on calm waters at twilight. HD wallpaper -
7952x5304px
Cities, Twilight, Violet, City, Building, View From Above, Dusk, Purple HD wallpaper -
5179x3453px
Night, View From Above, Cities, Night City HD wallpaper -
4000x6000px
Twilight, View From Above, Horizon, Dark, Night City, Dusk HD phone wallpaper -
3648x5472px
Nature, Sea, Waves, Beach, Sand, View From Above, Shore, Bank HD phone wallpaper -
2048x1360px
Nature, Sunset, Sea, Horizon, Dark HD wallpaper -
6013x3789px
City Lights, Cities, Building, View From Above, Dubai, Panorama HD wallpaper -
5184x3456px
A man enjoys a breathtaking sunset view from a rocky cliff in Hampi, India. HD wallpaper -
5472x3648px
Breathtaking mountain view at sunset above the clouds in Guatemala, perfect for nature enthusiasts. HD wallpaper -
3907x5861px
City Lights, Cities, Night, Architecture, Building, View From Above, Night City HD phone wallpaper -
5568x2921px
Cities, View From Above, Night City, City Lights, Overview, Review HD wallpaper -
3924x5878px
Fire, Bonfire, Twilight, Dark, Flame, Dusk HD phone wallpaper -
5760x3840px
Cities, View From Above, Night City, Storm, Thunderstorm HD wallpaper -
3024x4032px
A dramatic view of the Brooklyn Bridge and New York City skyline under dark, moody clouds at dusk. HD phone wallpaper -
3706x4632px
Sea, Sunset, Twilight, Beach, Sand, Dark, Silhouette, Dusk, Traces HD phone wallpaper -
5184x2920px
A moody, twilight view of Mont Saint-Michel with dramatic clouds. HD wallpaper -
2783x4167px
Cities, View From Above, Night City, Skyscrapers HD phone wallpaper -
4368x2457px
Silhouette of fishermen on a boat at sunset with mountains in the background. HD wallpaper -
3211x4848px
Actors rehearsing on stage in an empty theater, viewed from above. HD phone wallpaper -
3744x5616px
A breathtaking view of the Milky Way above a silhouetted figure exploring the night sky. HD phone wallpaper -
5184x3456px
Powerful ocean waves captured from above, showcasing the dynamic movement and blue hues of the sea. HD wallpaper -
3008x2028px
Girl, Anime, Twilight, Clouds, Dusk HD wallpaper -
7308x4502px
Illuminated pier and bungalow on a tranquil tropical sea at twilight. HD wallpaper -
5333x3000px
Wanderer Above the Sea of Fog HD wallpaper -
5472x3648px
A captivating view of the ocean with dramatic dark clouds above, presenting a moody and dramatic seascape. HD wallpaper -
4000x6000px
Cities, City, Building, View From Above, Coast, Road HD phone wallpaper -
5184x3456px
Nature, Trees, View From Above, Forest, Fog, Shroud HD wallpaper -
3992x2992px
View From Above, Nature, Trees, Road HD wallpaper -
3659x4574px
Two men enjoy a sunny adventure, jumping into the Abu Dhabi sea from a boat. HD phone wallpaper -
6000x4004px
A diverse group of adults enjoying a shared meal indoors, viewed from above. HD wallpaper -
5184x3888px
Cities, Usa, City, View From Above, United States, New York HD wallpaper -
2160x4320px
Sunset Blue Version, aesthetic, dark theme, moon, nature, dark, minimalist, scenery, sun HD phone wallpaper -
3450x5176px
Landscape, Sunset, Savanna, Twilight, Dark, Dusk, Wildlife HD phone wallpaper -
5184x3456px
High-angle view of a bustling cityscape with skyscrapers and urban lights at dusk. HD wallpaper -
5472x3648px
View From Above, Cities, Night City, City Lights, South Korea HD wallpaper -
2248x2810px
A breathtaking snowy cabin surrounded by tall evergreen trees at sunset, captured from above. HD phone wallpaper -
5184x3237px
A vibrant collection of hardcover books with colorful covers viewed from above. HD wallpaper -
3024x4032px
Stunning aerial view of mountains and sea from an airplane window. HD phone wallpaper -
3886x4858px
Nature, aerial view, beach, calm sea, sunset HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
New York, Cities, Night, View From Above, Skyscrapers HD wallpaper -
2215x3937px
Nature, Water, Sea, Waves, View From Above, Ocean, Splash HD phone wallpaper -
5124x2882px
A serene of a fishing boat navigating a calm sea at sunset, with colorful skies. HD wallpaper -
5184x3456px
Woman with open arms enjoying sunset view over cityscape from a grassy hilltop. HD wallpaper -
2272x4048px
Nature, Sea, Beach, Sand, View From Above, Shore, Bank, Wave HD phone wallpaper -
3632x5456px
Enjoy a peaceful mountain view from above, capturing the essence of tranquility and adventure. HD phone wallpaper -
922x1639px
Best I , Sea View, Sunset HD phone wallpaper -
5078x3613px
Boat, holiday, blue sea, aerial view HD wallpaper -
4912x7360px
Nature, Mountains, View From Above, Vertex, Lake, Tops HD phone wallpaper