Tags:
- Food
- Rose Flower
- Rose
- Cup
- Lemon
- Tea
- HD wallpaper
- Free download
License:
For desktop wallpaper use only, DMCA Contact Us
choose resolution & download wallpaperPC(720P, 1080P, 2K, 4K, 5K):
- 1366x768
- 1920x1080
- 1440x900
- 1600x900
- 1280x800
- 1024x768
- 1280x1024
- 1536x864
- 1680x1050
- 1280x720
- 1360x768
- 360x640
- 2560x1440
- 2560x1080
- 1920x1200
- 1280x768
- 1024x600
- 800x600
- 1364x768
- 3840x2160
- 5120x2880
iMac:
iMac 21.5" LED-backlit:
1920x1080iMac 21.5" Retina 4K:
4096x2304iMac 27" Retina 5K:
5120x2880MacBook:
MacBook Air 11.6":
1366x768MacBook Air 13", MacBook Pro 15.4":
1440x900MacBook Pro 13.3":
1280x800MacBook Pro 15.4" Retina:
2880x1800MacBook Pro 14.2":
3024x1964MacBook Pro 17":
1920x1200MacBook Pro 13.3" Retina, MacBook Air 13" Retina:
2560x1600MacBook Neo:
2408x1506Dual monitor:
Triple monitor:
Quad monitor:
iPhone:
iPhone 2G, iPhone 3G, iPhone 3GS:
320x480iPhone 4, iPhone 4s:
640x960iPhone 5, iPhone 5s, iPhone 5c, iPhone SE:
640x1136iPhone 6, iPhone 6s, iPhone 7, iPhone 8:
750x1334iPhone 6 plus, iPhone 6s plus, iPhone 7 plus, iPhone 8 plus:
1242x2208iPhone X, iPhone Xs, iPhone 11 Pro:
1125x2436iPhone Xs Max, iPhone 11 Pro Max:
1242x2688iPhone Xr, iPhone 11:
828x1792iPhone 12 mini, iPhone 13 mini:
1080x2340iPhone 12, iPhone 12 Pro, iPhone 13, iPhone 13 Pro, iPhone 14, , iPhone 17e:
1170x2532iPhone 12 Pro Max, iPhone 13 Pro Max, iPhone 14 Plus:
1284x2778iPhone 14 Pro, iPhone 15, iPhone 16, iPhone 15 Pro:
1179x2556iPhone 14 Pro Max, iPhone 15 Plus, iPhone 16 Plus, iPhone 15 Pro Max:
1290x2796iPhone 16 Pro, iPhone 17, iPhone 17 Pro:
1206x2622iPhone 16 Pro Max, iPhone 17 Pro Max:
1320x2868iPhone air:
1260x2736Android phone:
- 720x1280
- 1080x1920
- 480x854
- 480x800
- 540x960
- 600x1024
- 800x1280
- 1440x2560
- 320x480
- 1080x1812
- 1080x1800
- 720x1208
- 375x667
- 320x568
- 1440x2960
- 1080x2160
- 1440x3200
iPad & iPad mini:
iPad, iPad 2, iPad Mini:
768x1024, 1024x768iPad 3, iPad 4, iPad Air, iPad Air 2, 2017 iPad, iPad Mini 2, iPad Mini 3, iPad Mini 4, 9.7" iPad Pro:
2048x1536, 1536x204810.5" iPad Pro:
2224x1668, 1668x222411" iPad Pro:
2388x1668, 1668x238812.9" iPad Pro:
2732x2048, 2048x273210.9" iPad Air:
2360x1640, 1640x236010.2" iPad:
2160x1620, 1620x21608.3" iPad mini:
2266x1488, 1488x2266Tablet:
Original wallpaper info
- image size
- 2040x1354px
- file size
- 162.65KB
- resolution
- 1080P
Resize & crop wallpaper:
Relevant HD wallpapers
-
4608x3200px
Glass cup of herbal tea with yellow flowers on a textured background. HD wallpaper -
6000x4000px
Close-up of aromatic steaming lemon herbal tea served in a ceramic cup with saucer. HD wallpaper -
5616x3744px
Food, Cinnamon, Cup, Lemon, Black Background, Tea, Sugar HD wallpaper -
5616x3744px
Food, Cinnamon, Cup, Lemon, Black Background, Tea HD wallpaper -
6000x4000px
Overhead shot of a cup with a blend of dried herbal tea leaves and flowers. HD wallpaper -
1152x2048px
Beautiful Red Rose Flower, Beautiful, Flower HD phone wallpaper -
4420x5525px
Tea graphy, Chai graphy, Masala Tea graphy. Indian food graphy, Masala tea, Food HD phone wallpaper -
2560x1600px
Flowers, Food, Cup, Tea, Tea Drinking, Tea Party HD wallpaper -
5020x3350px
Tea Time, graphy, tea, beautiful, cup, beauty, cups, still life, pretty, cup of tea, lovely, teapot HD wallpaper -
1920x2560px
Artistic arrangement of lemon, herbs, and honey jar for DIY herbal tea. HD phone wallpaper -
5616x3744px
Food, Cinnamon, Cup, Lemon, Tea HD wallpaper -
1024x1534px
Rajashthani Adraki Chai HD phone wallpaper -
1590x2826px
Beautiful Red Rose Flower, Beautiful Red Rose HD phone wallpaper -
4691x6926px
Flowers, Books, Rose Flower, Rose, Texts HD phone wallpaper -
3495x5029px
Flowers, Fire, Flower, Flame, Rose Flower, Rose, To Burn, Burn HD phone wallpaper -
6016x4000px
Food, Lemon, Jam, Honey, Tea Drinking, Tea Party HD wallpaper -
3024x4032px
A delicate tea scene with herbal tea in a floral porcelain cup beside a pink tulip. HD phone wallpaper -
5250x3750px
Flowers, Flower, Rose Flower, Rose, Bud HD wallpaper -
5269x3513px
A steaming cup of tea in glass cup with sunlight and cozy indoor ambiance. HD wallpaper -
3078x5472px
Beautiful Red Rose Flower, Beautiful Rose HD phone wallpaper -
4608x3456px
Petals, Flower, Flowers, Rose Flower, Rose, Close-Up HD wallpaper -
3000x2000px
* Cup of tea *, tea, food, cup, driink HD wallpaper -
4608x3170px
A close-up of herbal tea in a glass cup with fresh mint leaves on a table. HD wallpaper -
3968x3174px
Flowers, Violet, Rose Flower, Rose, Bud, Purple HD wallpaper -
1537x2732px
Red Rose, Fresh Rose Flowers HD phone wallpaper -
1680x1050px
Tea Time, graphy, tea, beauty, lemon, autumn, sweet, fall, hot, beautiful, cup, hot tea, leaves, pretty, leaf, cup of tea, lovely, lime HD wallpaper -
4000x6000px
Flowers, Bush, Rose Flower, Rose, Blur, Smooth, Bloom, Flowering, Garden HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Rose Flower - Butterfly Full Screen - -, Rose Flowers and Butterflies HD wallpaper -
608x1080px
Beautiful Flowers Roses, Nature Background HD phone wallpaper -
6720x4480px
Food, Cups, Drink, Beverage, Tea, Tea Drinking, Tea Party HD wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Food, Cup, Spray, Drink, Beverage, Tea HD wallpaper -
5312x2988px
Food, Cup, Glass, Drink, Beverage, Tea HD wallpaper -
1400x1050px
Fruits, Food, Background, Lemons HD wallpaper -
3648x5472px
Food, Chocolate, Coffee, Cup, Coffee Beans HD phone wallpaper -
800x600px
Tea and Roses~For Cherie, table, tea, roses, paper, cup, still life, feather, flowers, cherie, seashell HD wallpaper -
1680x1050px
Tea, letters, roses, pink roses, cup, drinks, cups, rose, letter, pink, old letters, old, flower, old letter, flowers, drink HD wallpaper -
4000x6000px
Flowers, bouquet, roses HD phone wallpaper -
3024x2330px
A soothing morning tea in a cup overlooking a misty mountain landscape, perfect for relaxing outdoors. HD wallpaper -
3264x4896px
Food, Coffee, Chair, Cup, Mug HD phone wallpaper -
3456x5184px
Food, Coffee, Cup, Drink, Beverage, Tea HD phone wallpaper -
3456x5184px
Close-up of a golden teapot pouring tea into a cup with Chinese calligraphy. HD phone wallpaper -
2952x1969px
Food, Cup, Tea, Steam HD wallpaper -
3399x4249px
A mouth-watering Indian curry with lemon slices, perfect for food lovers. HD phone wallpaper -
1600x1200px
GOOD MORNING, breakfast, tea, lemon, green, food, coffe HD wallpaper -
3805x5707px
Food, Cup, Glass, Drink, Beverage, Tea, Teapot, Kettle HD phone wallpaper -
3049x4603px
A cozy setup indoors with a cup of tea, newspaper, and glasses on a marble table. HD phone wallpaper -
768x1536px
garden roses, red, rose, flower, floribunda, rose family, . Flowers black background, Rose , Red roses, Aesthetic Black and Red Rose HD phone wallpaper -
1500x2250px
A delicious homemade chocolate cake topped with almonds, surrounded by baking ingredients and a cup of tea. HD phone wallpaper -
1080x1920px
Earth/Rose, mobile red rose flowers HD phone wallpaper -
5184x3456px
Inviting cozy reading setup with tea, poetry books, and fresh flowers on a table. HD wallpaper -
3089x2048px
A refreshing lemon thyme drink served in glass cups, perfect for summer refreshment. HD wallpaper -
3537x5305px
Drops, Dark, Cup, Tea, Jet HD phone wallpaper -
5412x3608px
Water, Food, Spray, Glass, Lemon HD wallpaper -
6000x4000px
A steaming cup of Turkish tea on a windowsill with blurred background in Gaziantep. HD wallpaper -
4210x2964px
Food, Cup, Tea, Kettle, Teapot, Tea Drinking, Tea Party HD wallpaper -
4000x6000px
A close-up view of a lemon herbal tea with lavender flowers and an open book in the background. Perfect cozy moment indoors. HD phone wallpaper -
1920x1080px
Tea Roses, roses, stars, china, still life, pink, leaves, shine, flowers, tea cup, fleurs HD wallpaper -
3840x5760px
Warm and inviting traditional tea setup with candlelit ambiance, highlighting ceramic tea cups and teapot. HD phone wallpaper -
1080x2400px
Abstract gold rose, hybrid tea rose, red, beautiful, flowers, premium, luxury, Golden HD phone wallpaper -
1280x990px
Sweet rose tea for Charismatic, sweet, bouquet, tea, roses, pink roses, still life, delicate, petals, flowers, cup of tea HD wallpaper -
4000x6000px
Food, Hand, Cup, Drink, Beverage, Tea, Kettle, Teapot HD phone wallpaper -
2000x1335px
Nature Flowers Group, nature flower rose HD wallpaper -
2742x4112px
Relaxing setup with a cup of tea and journal on a bed, perfect for a cozy winter afternoon. HD phone wallpaper -
5616x3744px
Food, Cinnamon, Cup, Tea HD wallpaper -
6233x4155px
Overhead view of a woman typing on a laptop at home, surrounded by magazines and a cup of tea on the floor. HD wallpaper -
5616x3744px
Flowers, petals, pink roses, flowers HD wallpaper -
800x755px
Tea, table, shelf, peonies, roses, plates, tea cups, tea server, pitcher, cloth, spoon HD wallpaper -
5080x3380px
Tea Time, sweet, graphy, tea, beautiful, cinnamon, cup, beauty, tea leaves, still life, pretty, candied fruits, cup of tea, spoon, lovely HD wallpaper -
800x765px
Roses and peaches, table, roses, yellow, vase, peaches, tea cup HD wallpaper -
3543x5330px
Rose, fresh, red flowers HD phone wallpaper